UG Non-Teaching Staff

Aided List

NameDesignation
M. Zaheer Ahmed, B.A.B.Ed.,Superintendent
Ch. Leela Kumari, M.A.,Senior Assistant
N.V. Varma Raju, B.A.,Senior Assistant
B. Malleswara Raju, B.Com.,DCT.,Senior Assistant
A.V. Subba RaoJunior Assistant
K.N.V. PrasadJunior Assistant
K.V. Rama Krishna, B.Sc., B.L.I.ScAssistant Librarian
A. Subba RaoRecord assistant
E. Kanaka Durga RaoRecord assistant
T. Ganga Raju, B.A.,Record assistant
D. Satyanarayana RajuRecord assistant
K. SatyanarayanaRecord assistant
V. Naga RajuRecord assistant
K. Pandu Ranga RaoRecord assistant
D. Visalakshi, B.A.,Record assistant
P. Bangar RajuRecord assistant
G. Kasi AnnapurnaAttender
V. Ranga RajuAttender
K. Bhulakshmi, B.Tech.,Office Subordinate
Y. Sai BabuOffice Subordinate
D. AsammaOffice Subordinate
E. Subba RaoOffice Subordinate
M. Vijaya RajuOffice Subordinate
A. Satyanarayana RajuClass IV
P. Subba RaoClass IV
V. Peddi RajuClass IV
M. PrabhudasClass IV
D. Rama KrishnaClass IV cum Sweeper

Un-Aided List

NameDesignation
K.V.S.Subba Raju, B.Com.,Senior Assistant
M.V.Dhana Raju, M.Sc(CS).,PGDCA.,Computer Programmer
K.Satish Kumar, B.Com.,PGDCA.,Computer Programmer
P.R.L.P.Varma,M.Com.,PGDCA.,Computer Programmer
V.Parasu Rama RajuM.A.,M.A.,ITISenior Tech.Asst.
M.SatyanarayanaComputer Operator
V.Surya Kumari, B.A.,Computer Operator
P.Mallikarjuna Rao, SSC.,Attender
K.Satyanarayana, B.A.Attender
D.Jashuva Raju, SSC.,Attender
P.Madhava Rao., V ClassAttender
K.Chandra Sekhar, B.A.,Attender
M.Sivaji, M.ComAttender
K.Nirmala, M.A.,M.L.I.ScComputer Operator
T.Kondamma, V ClassContingent
Y.V.Ramana, V ClassContingent
J.Raghavulu, V ClassContingent
K.Padma, VI ClassContingent
N.Satyavathi, V ClassContingent
G.V.S.M.Murali Krishnam Raju, IntermediateContingent
M.SrinivasAttender
Til Bahadur, V ClassGurkha
K.V.Subba Lakshmi, M.A.,Computer Operator
S.Durga BhavaniSweeper
V.Usha, VII ClassTypist
G.V.Narayanamma, V ClassSweeper
N.Sanyasamma, VI ClassSweeper
G.Ratnam, V ClassSweeper
M.Mangamma, V ClassSweeper
P.Penkata Lakshmi, V ClassSweeper
K.Padmavathi, VI ClassSweeper
P.Dhana Lakshmi, V ClassSweeper
M.Manjulavathi, V ClassSweeper
P.Rama Tulasi, VII ClassSweeper
G.Bujji, VI ClassSweeper
K.Subba Rao, VI ClassElectrician
P.Savithri, V ClassSweeper
D.Durga Bhavani, VII ClassSweeper
P.Lakshmi, V ClassSweeper
R.S.N.Ratna Rao, SSCContingent
D.Durga PrasadSweeper
D.Ranga Raju, B.A.Record Assistant
P.Srinivasa Rao, B.A.B.L.,Record Assistant
V.V.Subba Raju, M.ComRecord Assistant
P.Gopala Krishna, B.A.,Record Assistant
P.Naga Durga Rao, B.Com.,Record Assistant
K.Prasada Raju, B.Com.,Record Assistant
S.Subarna Kumar, V Class
Gurkha
V.Rama Raju, IX ClassAttender
P.Srinivasa Raju, SSCLab Mechanic
K.Srinivasu, M.ComAttender
U.Sudhakar, X ClassAttender
G.SankaramAttender
K.Umamaheswara Rao, X ClassAttender
G.Venkateswara Rao, XAttender